-
-
-
-
...
...
31/03/2017 - 3U
31/03/2017 - 2U
26/07/2016 - Negorack MDR
20/05/2014 - NR-PDU8C13-U
19/05/2014 - 19
20/05/2014 - 6 2.5" SAS/SATA
04/02/2013 - RAID- SSD Windows 7
12/07/2012 - , PDU8
25/06/2008 - KVM VENUS
25/06/2008 - KVM MERCURY
25/06/2008 - GEMINI 17 /19
30/03/2008 - ATEN PN9108
30/03/2008 - TC-500R8A
21/02/2008 - (DVR PANEL).

Infortrend / / RAID / FIBRE CHANNEL

.

INFORTREND BACKPLANE 9288FB2F2 FOR 9282FF2 2 CH- 2G 2F NO SCSI FOR SR2500F/1500F78585
INFORTREND DAUGHTERBOARD IFT-9282FF2 FOR SENTINEL RAID 2500F/1500F 2 CH 2G 2F140430
INFORTREND SFP 2GB,DUAL-LC, SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LC MULTI-MODE 9270CSFP2GA01-0017515
SFP 2GB,DUAL-LC, SWL MODULE14647.5
INFORTREND Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D.=1.8mmx2, 10M,9270CFCCab024185
INFORTREND Optical FC cable, LC-LC, MM-62.5/125, Duplex, LSZH, O.D.=1.8mmx2, 10M,9270CFCCAB038370